1128010
Head referee: Shavkatzhan Osmanov; Referee: Evgeniy Ohramov, Aydyn Zhapar;
Match center
XXXV Сhampionship of Kazakhstan among women's teams of Higher league
Regular championship
17.10.2026 (Sa), 12:30
Venue: «Zhaksy 2», SC (Schuchinsk)
47:67
Main time
12:23 14:13 6:13 15:18
Game: 4
Time of the game: 01:51:52
Spectators: 0 (0.00%, at capacity 1200)
«Zhaksy 2», SC
Country: Kazakhstan
Capacity: 1200
City: Schuchinsk
Phone: 8 (71636) 5 10 14
Adress:
Website: zhaksi.kz
Description
Venue's photo
Season comparison (all games of the season)
Quick comparison
| Turan farm | Quick comparison |
Zhetisu farm |
|---|---|---|
| Wins | ||
| 1 | Wins | 1 |
| Loses | ||
| 0 | Loses | 0 |
| Consecutive victories (+) / defeats (-) | ||
| +1 | Consecutive victories (+) / defeats (-) | +1 |
| Points per game | ||
| 73 | Points per game | 87 |
| Opponents points per game | ||
| 57 | Opponents points per game | 55 |
| + / - | ||
| +16.00 | + / - | +32.00 |
| Last 5 matches | ||
| Last 5 matches | ||
Team leaders
| Turan farm | Team leaders |
Zhetisu farm |
|---|---|---|
| Points | ||
|
Amina Sharipova
23.00
|
Points |
24.00
Aiya Nurgozhanova
|
| 2-pointers, % | ||
|
Amina Sharipova
71.43
|
2-pointers, % |
78.57
Aiya Nurgozhanova
|
| 3-pointers, % | ||
|
Robiya Irisdavletova
100.00
|
3-pointers, % |
66.67
Symbat Yessimbayeva
|
| Free throws, % | ||
|
Zarina Ainankyzy
33.33
|
Free throws, % |
75.00
Aray Nurbolatkyzy
|
| Rebounds | ||
|
Aruzhan Nurkhojayeva
8.00
|
Rebounds |
11.00
Aray Nurbolatkyzy
|
| Assists | ||
|
Yana Shevchenko
3.00
|
Assists |
7.00
Aray Nurbolatkyzy
|
| Turnovers | ||
|
Robiya Irisdavletova
6.00
|
Turnovers |
7.00
Anzhelika Ikizhanova
|
| Steals | ||
|
Robiya Irisdavletova
11.00
|
Steals |
6.00
Viktoriya Shin
|
| Blocked shots | ||
|
Dinara Baltabay
2.00
|
Blocked shots |
1.00
Anzhelika Ikizhanova
|
| Time on court | ||
|
Zarina Ainankyzy
35:01
|
Time on court |
27:37
Vera Pak
|
| Efficiency | ||
|
Amina Sharipova
27.00
|
Efficiency |
32.00
Aiya Nurgozhanova
|
Teams stats
| Turan farm | Teams stats |
Zhetisu farm |
|---|---|---|
| Games | ||
| 1 | Games | 1 |
| Points | ||
| 73.00 | Points | 87.00 |
| 2-pointers, % | ||
| 44.62 | 2-pointers, % | 52.83 |
| 3-pointers, % | ||
| 21.05 | 3-pointers, % | 30.43 |
| Free throws | ||
| 27.27 | Free throws, % | 66.67 |
| Rebounds | ||
| 41.00 | Rebounds | 40.00 |
| Assists | ||
| 11.00 | Assists | 27.00 |
| Turnovers | ||
| 24.00 | Turnovers | 24.00 |
| Steals | ||
| 28.00 | Steals | 26.00 |
| Blocked shots | ||
| 5.00 | Blocked shots | 3.00 |
| Efficiency | ||
| 66.00 | Efficiency | 105.00 |
Comparison with each other (face-to-face meetings) before the current game
All seasons (from 2014/15)
| Turan farm | All seasons (from 2014/15) |
Zhetisu farm |
|---|---|---|
| W / L | ||
| 0/0 | W / L | 0/0 |
| +/- | ||
| +/- | ||
| Last 10 matches | ||
| 0/0 | Last 10 matches | 0/0 |
| Past victory | ||
| Past victory | ||
| Biggest Victory | ||
| Biggest Victory | ||
Team leaders
| Turan farm | Team leaders |
Zhetisu farm |
|---|---|---|
| Points | ||
| Points | ||
| 2-pointers, % | ||
| 2-pointers, % | ||
| 3-pointers, % | ||
| 3-pointers, % | ||
| Free throws, % | ||
| Free throws, % | ||
| Rebounds | ||
| Rebounds | ||
| Assists | ||
| Assists | ||
| Turnovers | ||
| Turnovers | ||
| Steals | ||
| Steals | ||
| Blocked shots | ||
| Blocked shots | ||
| Time on court | ||
| Time on court | ||
| Efficiency | ||
| Efficiency | ||
Teams stats
| Turan farm | Current season |
Zhetisu farm |
|---|---|---|
| W / L | ||
| 0/0 | W / L | 0/0 |
| Points | ||
| Points | ||
| 2-pointers, % | ||
| 2-pointers, % | ||
| 3-pointers, % | ||
| 3-pointers, % | ||
| Free throws, % | ||
| Free throws, % | ||
| Rebounds | ||
| Rebounds | ||
| Assists | ||
| Assists | ||
| Steals | ||
| Steals | ||
| Turnovers | ||
| Turnovers | ||
| Fouls | ||
| Fouls | ||
| Efficiency | ||
| Efficiency | ||
Full meeting history
Date, Stage |
Venue |
Home | Score | Guest |
|---|
Game mvp - Yagmur Sheri
| Points | 8 |
| Rebounds | 7 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Turnovers | 2 |
| Steals | 2 |
| Blocked shots | |
| Efficiency | 11 |
Game mvp - Aiya Nurgozhanova
| Points | 19 |
| Rebounds | 10 |
| Assists | |
| Turnovers | 2 |
| Steals | 4 |
| Blocked shots | 1 |
| Efficiency | 29 |
Game leaders
| Turan farm | Game leaders |
Zhetisu farm |
|---|---|---|
| Points | ||
| Points | ||
| Rebounds | ||
| Rebounds | ||
| Assists | ||
| Assists | ||
| Steals | ||
| Steals | ||
| Blocked shots | ||
| Blocked shots | ||
| Efficiency | ||
|
Yagmur Sheri
11
|
Efficiency | |
Performance statistics
| Turan farm | Performance statistics |
Zhetisu farm |
|---|---|---|
| Starting lineup | ||
| 30 | Starting lineup | 52 |
| Bench | ||
| 17 | Bench | 15 |
| Biggest scoring run | ||
| 6 | Biggest scoring run | 8 |
| Biggest lead | ||
| 2 | Biggest lead | 28 |
| Points in «paint» | ||
| 28 | Points in «paint» | 48 |
| Points fast break | ||
| 8 | Points fast break | 8 |
| 2-nd chance point | ||
| 11 | 2-nd chance point | 9 |
| Points from opponent turnovers | ||
| Points from opponent turnovers | 6 | |
Statistical comparison
| Turan farm | Statistical comparison |
Zhetisu farm |
|---|---|---|
| 2-pointers, % | ||
| 29.2 | 2-pointers, % | 48 |
| 3-pointers, % | ||
| 15 | 3-pointers, % | 10.5 |
| Free throws, % | ||
| 66.7 | Free throws, % | 76.5 |
| Rebounds | ||
| 48 | Rebounds | 47 |
| Assists | ||
| 9 | Assists | 18 |
| Steals | ||
| 12 | Steals | 14 |
| Blocked shots | ||
| 4 | Blocked shots | 3 |
| Turnovers | ||
| 25 | Turnovers | 20 |
-
Biggest scoring run6 / 8
-
Biggest lead2 / 28
-
Time leading00:25 / 39:25
-
Lead changes2
-
Times tied0
-
Timeouts3 / 1
-
Possession time18:49 / 21:1147.04% / 52.96%
-
Number of possessions77 / 77
-
Offensive possessions58 / 5875.32% / 75.32%
-
Scoring possessions23 / 3229.87% / 41.56%
-
Time per possession, sec.14.66 / 16.51
-
Points per possession0.61 / 0.87
# – Jersey number
MIN – Time on court
P – Points
2-p – 2-pointers
3-p – 3-pointers
FG – Field goals
FT – Free throws
M – Made
A – Attempted
% – Shooting percentage
MIN – Time on court
P – Points
2-p – 2-pointers
3-p – 3-pointers
FG – Field goals
FT – Free throws
M – Made
A – Attempted
% – Shooting percentage
REB – Rebounds
DRB – Defensive rebounds
ORB – Offensive rebounds
T – Total
AST – Assists
STL – Steals
BLK – Blocked shots
BLK – Players blockshots
BLKA – Blockshots against
DRB – Defensive rebounds
ORB – Offensive rebounds
T – Total
AST – Assists
STL – Steals
BLK – Blocked shots
BLK – Players blockshots
BLKA – Blockshots against
TO – Turnovers
F – Fouls
PF – Personal fouls
ФН – Fouls drawn
+/- – Point difference
EFF – Efficiency/div>
F – Fouls
PF – Personal fouls
ФН – Fouls drawn
+/- – Point difference
EFF – Efficiency/div>
Turan farm
# |
Player | MIN |
P |
2-p |
3-p |
FG |
FT |
REB |
AST |
STL |
BLK |
TO |
F |
+/- |
EFF |
||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M |
A |
% |
M |
A |
% |
M |
A |
% |
M |
A |
% |
DRB |
ORB |
T |
BLK |
BLKA |
PF |
FD |
|||||||||
| 1 |
![]() |
25:23 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 3 | 4 | 75 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | -38 | 5 | ||
| 5 |
![]() |
21:28 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11.1 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11 | |
| 6 |
![]() |
07:30 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 3 | 5 | 60 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||
| 8 |
![]() |
01:16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 9 |
![]() |
28:39 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 18.2 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | -22 | 4 | |
| 10 |
![]() |
28:31 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 6 | 15 | 40 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | -15 | 5 | |||||
| 13 |
![]() |
26:25 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | -24 | 2 | |||||
| 14 |
![]() |
12:40 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||||
| 15 |
![]() |
36:05 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | -22 | -7 | |||||
| 17 |
![]() |
09:07 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 18 |
![]() |
02:56 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -2 | ||||||||||||
| Team | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total | 200:00 | 47 | 14 | 48 | 29.2 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 17 | 68 | 25 | 10 | 15 | 66.7 | 24 | 24 | 48 | 9 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 17 | 19 | -20 | 41 | |
| Head coach: Zhanat Arapova | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Coach: Ulugbek Ibrahimov | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zhetisu farm
# |
Player | MIN |
P |
2-p |
3-p |
FG |
FT |
REB |
AST |
STL |
BLK |
TO |
F |
+/- |
EFF |
||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M |
A |
% |
M |
A |
% |
M |
A |
% |
M |
A |
% |
DRB |
ORB |
T |
BLK |
BLKA |
PF |
FD |
|||||||||
| 1 |
![]() |
19:35 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -6 | 6 | ||||||
| 2 |
![]() |
25:27 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 50 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 40 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 17 | |||||
| 9 |
![]() |
04:44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -6 | -2 | |||||||||||||||
| 10 |
![]() |
25:37 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 5 | |||||||
| 13 |
![]() |
20:15 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11.1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | -3 | |||||||
| 15 |
![]() |
26:58 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 40 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 10 |
| 18 |
![]() |
18:40 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13 | -2 | ||||||||
| 30 |
![]() |
27:31 | 19 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 7 | 13 | 53.8 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 29 | ||
| 44 |
![]() |
31:13 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 50 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 80 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 30 | 18 | ||
| Team | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total | 200:00 | 67 | 24 | 50 | 48 | 2 | 19 | 10.5 | 26 | 69 | 37.7 | 13 | 17 | 76.5 | 27 | 20 | 47 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 19 | 17 | 20 | 80 | |
| Head coach: Evgeniy Prokopchik | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Statistical comparison
| Team | MIN |
P |
2-p |
3-p |
FG |
FT |
REB |
AST |
STL |
BLK |
TO |
F |
+/- |
EFF |
|||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M |
A |
% |
M |
A |
% |
M |
A |
% |
M |
A |
% |
DRB |
ORB |
T |
BLK |
BLKA |
PF |
FD |
|||||||||
![]() |
General | 200:00 | 47 | 14 | 48 | 29.2 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 17 | 68 | 25 | 10 | 15 | 66.7 | 24 | 24 | 48 | 9 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 17 | 19 | -20 | 41 |
| Starting lineup | 145:03 | 30 | 10 | 35 | 28.6 | 2 | 13 | 15.4 | 12 | 48 | 25 | 4 | 8 | 50 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 13 | -24.2 | 9 | ||
| Bench | 54:57 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 30.8 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4.2 | 25 | |
![]() |
General | 200:00 | 67 | 24 | 50 | 48 | 2 | 19 | 10.5 | 26 | 69 | 37.7 | 13 | 17 | 76.5 | 27 | 20 | 47 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 19 | 17 | 20 | 80 |
| Starting lineup | 136:46 | 52 | 18 | 35 | 51.4 | 1 | 11 | 9.1 | 19 | 46 | 41.3 | 13 | 17 | 76.5 | 25 | 14 | 39 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 17 | 20.2 | 79 | |
| Bench | 63:14 | 15 | 6 | 15 | 40 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 7 | 23 | 30.4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12 | -0.2 | -1 | |||



