Match center
XXXV Сhampionship of Kazakhstan among women's teams of Higher league
Regular championship
18.10.2026 (Su), 17:00
Venue: «Zhaksy 2», SC (Schuchinsk)
vs.
Game not started
Game: 9
Qaragandy
# |
Players | D.B. |
Height, cm. |
Weight, kg. |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
22.07.2005 | 173 | 60 | |
![]() |
01.04.2010 | 165 | 64 | |
![]() |
30.01.2008 | 169 | 62 | |
![]() |
31.12.2010 | 165 | 60 | |
![]() |
13.11.2006 | 170 | 65 | |
![]() |
03.08.2011 | 176 | 60 | |
![]() |
11.02.2011 | 176 | 53 | |
![]() |
08.05.2011 | 167 | 47 | |
![]() |
11.07.2011 | 168 | 55 | |
![]() |
07.06.2009 | 164 | 53 | |
![]() |
03.11.2006 | 165 | 50 | |
![]() |
17.05.2005 | 170 | 60 | |
![]() |
12.04.2011 | 166 | 64 |
| Coaching staff | Post |
D.B. |
|---|---|---|
| Head coach | 04.07.1985 | |
| Coach | 20.08.1968 |
Turan farm
# |
Players | D.B. |
Height, cm. |
Weight, kg. |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
12.08.2008 | 162 | 49 | |
![]() |
20.01.2012 | 177 | 48 | |
![]() |
09.07.2010 | 174 | 55 | |
![]() |
10.07.2008 | 174 | 58 | |
![]() |
04.02.2008 | 166 | 65 | |
![]() |
13.02.2007 | 174 | 55 | |
![]() |
30.01.2008 | 184 | 55 | |
![]() |
08.06.2012 | 174 | 55 | |
![]() |
02.03.2008 | 165 | 60 | |
![]() |
17.04.2007 | 164 | 57 | |
![]() |
19.06.2009 | 168 | 58 | |
![]() |
12.02.2010 | 171 | 54 | |
![]() |
18.02.2007 | 176 | 63 | |
![]() |
02.04.2012 | 166 | 46 | |
![]() |
06.03.2012 | 169 | 51 | |
![]() |
29.04.2007 | 180 | 61 | |
![]() |
22.07.2011 | 175 | 58 |
| Coaching staff | Post |
D.B. |
|---|---|---|
| Head coach | 02.10.1970 | |
| Coach | 02.09.1998 |
«Zhaksy 2», SC
Country: Kazakhstan
Capacity: 1200
City: Schuchinsk
Phone: 8 (71636) 5 10 14
Adress:
Website: zhaksi.kz
Description
Venue's photo
Season comparison (all games of the season)
Quick comparison
| Qaragandy | Quick comparison |
Turan farm |
|---|---|---|
| Wins | ||
| 0 | Wins | 1 |
| Loses | ||
| 1 | Loses | 0 |
| Consecutive victories (+) / defeats (-) | ||
| -1 | Consecutive victories (+) / defeats (-) | +1 |
| Points per game | ||
| 55 | Points per game | 73 |
| Opponents points per game | ||
| 87 | Opponents points per game | 57 |
| + / - | ||
| -32 | + / - | +16.00 |
| Last 5 matches | ||
| Last 5 matches | ||
Team leaders
| Qaragandy | Team leaders |
Turan farm |
|---|---|---|
| Points | ||
|
Shakhnoza Abeuova
17.00
|
Points |
23.00
Amina Sharipova
|
| 2-pointers, % | ||
|
Alina Amirkhanova
50.00
|
2-pointers, % |
71.43
Amina Sharipova
|
| 3-pointers, % | ||
|
Valeria Smirnova
50.00
|
3-pointers, % |
100.00
Robiya Irisdavletova
|
| Free throws, % | ||
|
Shakhnoza Abeuova
100.00
|
Free throws, % |
33.33
Zarina Ainankyzy
|
| Rebounds | ||
|
Daiya Babikova
9.00
|
Rebounds |
8.00
Aruzhan Nurkhojayeva
|
| Assists | ||
|
Shakhnoza Abeuova
5.00
|
Assists |
3.00
Yana Shevchenko
|
| Turnovers | ||
|
Anastassiya Chepel
9.00
|
Turnovers |
6.00
Robiya Irisdavletova
|
| Steals | ||
|
Shakhnoza Abeuova
6.00
|
Steals |
11.00
Robiya Irisdavletova
|
| Blocked shots | ||
|
Alina Amirkhanova
2.00
|
Blocked shots |
2.00
Dinara Baltabay
|
| Time on court | ||
|
Darya Fefelova
36:50
|
Time on court |
35:01
Zarina Ainankyzy
|
| Efficiency | ||
|
Shakhnoza Abeuova
25.00
|
Efficiency |
27.00
Amina Sharipova
|
Teams stats
| Qaragandy | Teams stats |
Turan farm |
|---|---|---|
| Games | ||
| 1 | Games | 1 |
| Points | ||
| 55.00 | Points | 73.00 |
| 2-pointers, % | ||
| 37.84 | 2-pointers, % | 44.62 |
| 3-pointers, % | ||
| 37.50 | 3-pointers, % | 21.05 |
| Free throws | ||
| 52.94 | Free throws, % | 27.27 |
| Rebounds | ||
| 31.00 | Rebounds | 41.00 |
| Assists | ||
| 15.00 | Assists | 11.00 |
| Turnovers | ||
| 39.00 | Turnovers | 24.00 |
| Steals | ||
| 21.00 | Steals | 28.00 |
| Blocked shots | ||
| 2.00 | Blocked shots | 5.00 |
| Efficiency | ||
| 47.00 | Efficiency | 66.00 |
Comparison with each other (face-to-face meetings) before the current game
All seasons (from 2014/15)
| Qaragandy | All seasons (from 2014/15) |
Turan farm |
|---|---|---|
| W / L | ||
| 0/0 | W / L | 0/0 |
| +/- | ||
| +/- | ||
| Last 10 matches | ||
| 0/0 | Last 10 matches | 0/0 |
| Past victory | ||
| Past victory | ||
| Biggest Victory | ||
| Biggest Victory | ||
Team leaders
| Qaragandy | Team leaders |
Turan farm |
|---|---|---|
| Points | ||
| Points | ||
| 2-pointers, % | ||
| 2-pointers, % | ||
| 3-pointers, % | ||
| 3-pointers, % | ||
| Free throws, % | ||
| Free throws, % | ||
| Rebounds | ||
| Rebounds | ||
| Assists | ||
| Assists | ||
| Turnovers | ||
| Turnovers | ||
| Steals | ||
| Steals | ||
| Blocked shots | ||
| Blocked shots | ||
| Time on court | ||
| Time on court | ||
| Efficiency | ||
| Efficiency | ||
Teams stats
| Qaragandy | Current season |
Turan farm |
|---|---|---|
| W / L | ||
| 0/0 | W / L | 0/0 |
| Points | ||
| Points | ||
| 2-pointers, % | ||
| 2-pointers, % | ||
| 3-pointers, % | ||
| 3-pointers, % | ||
| Free throws, % | ||
| Free throws, % | ||
| Rebounds | ||
| Rebounds | ||
| Assists | ||
| Assists | ||
| Steals | ||
| Steals | ||
| Turnovers | ||
| Turnovers | ||
| Fouls | ||
| Fouls | ||
| Efficiency | ||
| Efficiency | ||
Full meeting history
Date, Stage |
Venue |
Home | Score | Guest |
|---|



