1125009
Match center
Cup of Kazakhstan among men's teams 2026
Play off, 1/2 final
12.10.2026 (Mn), 18:00
Venue: AIROM ARENA (Atyrau)
97:56
Main time
30:14 19:14 24:15 24:13
Game: 9
Time of the game: 01:38:01
Spectators: 0 (0.00%, at capacity )
Commissar: Ivan Gayna;
Head referee: Vladislav Yaroshenko; Referee: Alexey Stepanenko, Alexandr Rulyov;
AIROM ARENA
Description
Venue's photo
Season comparison (all games of the season)
Quick comparison
| Barsy Atyrau | Quick comparison |
Astana |
|---|---|---|
| Wins | ||
| 2 | Wins | 1 |
| Loses | ||
| 0 | Loses | 1 |
| Consecutive victories (+) / defeats (-) | ||
| +2 | Consecutive victories (+) / defeats (-) | +1 |
| Points per game | ||
| 86 | Points per game | 59 |
| Opponents points per game | ||
| 51 | Opponents points per game | 75.5 |
| + / - | ||
| +35.00 | + / - | -16.5 |
| Last 5 matches | ||
| Last 5 matches | ||
Team leaders
| Barsy Atyrau | Team leaders |
Astana |
|---|---|---|
| Points | ||
|
Vladimir Ivanov
14.00
|
Points |
15.00
Ilya Pestov
|
| 2-pointers, % | ||
|
Ramazan Samsin
100.00
|
2-pointers, % |
62.50
Sanzhar Aubakirov
|
| 3-pointers, % | ||
|
Ramazan Samsin
40.00
|
3-pointers, % |
54.55
Ilya Pestov
|
| Free throws, % | ||
|
Vladimir Ivanov
88.89
|
Free throws, % |
66.67
Roman Baybolov
|
| Rebounds | ||
|
Vladimir Ivanov
7.00
|
Rebounds |
7.00
Ilya Pestov
|
| Assists | ||
|
Amirali Suleimenov
5.50
|
Assists |
2.00
Aleksandr Ermakov
|
| Turnovers | ||
|
Aibolat Omarov
3.50
|
Turnovers |
3.00
Aleksandr Ermakov
|
| Steals | ||
|
Akylbek Oralbekov
3.50
|
Steals |
3.00
Nikita Druzhok
|
| Blocked shots | ||
|
Aibolat Omarov
1.00
|
Blocked shots |
1.00
Ilya Pestov
|
| Time on court | ||
|
Bogdan Rabchenyuk
22:59
|
Time on court |
31:19
Ilya Pestov
|
| Efficiency | ||
|
Vladimir Ivanov
21.50
|
Efficiency |
16.50
Ilya Pestov
|
Teams stats
| Barsy Atyrau | Teams stats |
Astana |
|---|---|---|
| Games | ||
| 2 | Games | 2 |
| Points | ||
| 86.00 | Points | 59.00 |
| 2-pointers, % | ||
| 58.14 | 2-pointers, % | 40.51 |
| 3-pointers, % | ||
| 21.57 | 3-pointers, % | 24.49 |
| Free throws | ||
| 73.58 | Free throws, % | 52.94 |
| Rebounds | ||
| 43.00 | Rebounds | 34.00 |
| Assists | ||
| 23.50 | Assists | 8.50 |
| Turnovers | ||
| 16.00 | Turnovers | 16.50 |
| Steals | ||
| 16.50 | Steals | 10.50 |
| Blocked shots | ||
| 3.50 | Blocked shots | 2.00 |
| Efficiency | ||
| 113.50 | Efficiency | 43.00 |
Comparison with each other (face-to-face meetings) before the current game
Team leaders
| Barsy Atyrau | Team leaders |
Astana |
|---|---|---|
| Points | ||
| Points | ||
| 2-pointers, % | ||
| 2-pointers, % | ||
| 3-pointers, % | ||
| 3-pointers, % | ||
| Free throws, % | ||
| Free throws, % | ||
| Rebounds | ||
| Rebounds | ||
| Assists | ||
| Assists | ||
| Turnovers | ||
| Turnovers | ||
| Steals | ||
| Steals | ||
| Blocked shots | ||
| Blocked shots | ||
| Time on court | ||
| Time on court | ||
| Efficiency | ||
| Efficiency | ||
Teams stats
| Barsy Atyrau | Current season |
Astana |
|---|---|---|
| W / L | ||
| 0/0 | W / L | 0/0 |
| Points | ||
| Points | ||
| 2-pointers, % | ||
| 2-pointers, % | ||
| 3-pointers, % | ||
| 3-pointers, % | ||
| Free throws, % | ||
| Free throws, % | ||
| Rebounds | ||
| Rebounds | ||
| Assists | ||
| Assists | ||
| Steals | ||
| Steals | ||
| Turnovers | ||
| Turnovers | ||
| Fouls | ||
| Fouls | ||
| Efficiency | ||
| Efficiency | ||
Full meeting history
Date, Stage |
Venue |
Home | Score | Guest |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.05.2026, Tu Play off, 1/2 final |
Sports hall Astana Academy |
Astana
![]() |
88:87 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 16.05.2026, Sa Play off, 1/2 final |
AIROM ARENA |
Atyrau
![]() |
79:78 |
![]() Astana
|
| 15.05.2026, Fr Play off, 1/2 final |
AIROM ARENA |
Atyrau
![]() |
83:88 |
![]() Astana
|
| 11.05.2026, Mn Play off, 1/2 final |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
76:90 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 10.05.2026, Su Play off, 1/2 final |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
102:79 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 26.02.2026, Th Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
79:72 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 25.02.2026, We Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
85:69 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 21.01.2026, We Regular championship |
AIROM ARENA |
Atyrau
![]() |
68:97 |
![]() Astana
|
| 20.01.2026, Tu Regular championship |
AIROM ARENA |
Atyrau
![]() |
50:79 |
![]() Astana
|
| 26.11.2025, We Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
96:63 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 25.11.2025, Tu Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
78:61 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 19.10.2025, Su Regular championship |
AIROM ARENA |
Atyrau
![]() |
64:99 |
![]() Astana
|
| 18.10.2025, Sa Regular championship |
AIROM ARENA |
Atyrau
![]() |
61:87 |
![]() Astana
|
| 16.09.2025, Tu Group stage, Pool B |
AIROM ARENA |
Astana
![]() |
88:60 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 15.04.2025, Tu Play off, 1/4 final |
AIROM ARENA |
Astana
![]() |
100:66 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 14.04.2025, Mn Play off, 1/4 final |
AIROM ARENA |
Atyrau
![]() |
55:77 |
![]() Astana
|
| 02.03.2025, Su Regular championship |
AIROM ARENA |
Atyrau
![]() |
90:79 |
![]() Astana
|
| 01.03.2025, Sa Regular championship |
AIROM ARENA |
Atyrau
![]() |
95:64 |
![]() Astana
|
| 03.02.2025, Mn Regular championship |
Sports hall Astana Academy |
Astana
![]() |
79:60 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 02.02.2025, Su Regular championship |
Sports hall Astana Academy |
Astana
![]() |
69:60 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 17.09.2024, Tu Regular championship |
Sports hall Astana Academy |
Atyrau
![]() |
54:69 |
![]() Astana
|
| 06.05.2023, Sa Play off, FInal |
AIROM ARENA |
Atyrau
![]() |
52:58 |
![]() Astana
|
| 02.05.2023, Tu Play off, FInal |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
84:46 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 01.05.2023, Mn Play off, FInal |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
110:62 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 18.04.2023, Tu Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
80:71 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 17.04.2023, Mn Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
67:88 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 09.04.2023, Su Regular championship |
AIROM ARENA |
Atyrau
![]() |
68:80 |
![]() Astana
|
| 08.04.2023, Sa Regular championship |
AIROM ARENA |
Atyrau
![]() |
62:67 |
![]() Astana
|
| 30.09.2022, Fr Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
77:64 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 29.09.2022, Th Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
92:59 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 10.05.2022, Tu Play off, FInal |
AIROM ARENA |
Atyrau
![]() |
64:70 |
![]() Astana
|
| 07.05.2022, Sa Play off, FInal |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
104:51 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 06.05.2022, Fr Play off, FInal |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
77:51 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 05.03.2022, Sa Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
0:20TD |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 04.03.2022, Fr Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
91:68 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 09.02.2022, We Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
66:70 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 27.01.2022, Th Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
98:80 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 26.01.2022, We Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
88:57 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 27.09.2021, Mn Regular championship |
AIROM ARENA |
Atyrau
![]() |
65:76 |
![]() Astana
|
| 26.09.2021, Su Regular championship |
AIROM ARENA |
Atyrau
![]() |
50:81 |
![]() Astana
|
| 12.05.2021, We Play off, FInal |
AIROM ARENA |
Atyrau
![]() |
65:88 |
![]() Astana
|
| 08.05.2021, Sa Play off, FInal |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
94:80 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 07.05.2021, Fr Play off, FInal |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
95:89 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 10.03.2021, We Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
88:56 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 09.03.2021, Tu Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
73:56 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 30.11.2020, Mn Regular championship |
AIROM ARENA |
Atyrau
![]() |
67:88 |
![]() Astana
|
| 29.11.2020, Su Regular championship |
AIROM ARENA |
Atyrau
![]() |
59:89 |
![]() Astana
|
| 20.11.2019, We Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
100:73 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 19.11.2019, Tu Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
89:81 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 30.10.2019, We Regular championship |
«Avangard», PHС |
Atyrau
![]() |
67:86 |
![]() Astana
|
| 29.10.2019, Tu Regular championship |
«Avangard», PHС |
Atyrau
![]() |
67:102 |
![]() Astana
|
| 28.05.2019, Tu Play off, FInal |
«Nazarbayev University», SC |
Astana
![]() |
80:71 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 25.05.2019, Sa Play off, FInal |
ASU H. Dosmukhamedov, SC |
Atyrau
![]() |
83:88 |
![]() Astana
|
| 06.02.2019, We Regular championship |
ASU H. Dosmukhamedov, SC |
Atyrau
![]() |
54:109 |
![]() Astana
|
| 05.02.2019, Tu Regular championship |
ASU H. Dosmukhamedov, SC |
Atyrau
![]() |
76:95 |
![]() Astana
|
| 15.01.2019, Tu Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
96:77 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 14.01.2019, Mn Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
82:74 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 17.10.2018, We Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Atyrau
![]() |
58:92 |
![]() Astana
|
| 16.10.2018, Tu Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Atyrau
![]() |
62:85 |
![]() Astana
|
| 05.05.2018, Sa Play off, FInal |
«Avangard», PHС |
Atyrau
![]() |
54:80 |
![]() Astana
|
| 26.04.2018, Th Play off, FInal |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
96:79 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 25.04.2018, We Play off, FInal |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
92:69 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 07.03.2018, We Regular championship |
«Nazarbayev University», SC |
Astana
![]() |
72:61 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 15.02.2018, Th Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
92:72 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 14.02.2018, We Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
72:65 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 06.02.2018, Tu Regular championship |
ASU H. Dosmukhamedov, SC |
Atyrau
![]() |
66:72 |
![]() Astana
|
| 05.02.2018, Mn Regular championship |
ASU H. Dosmukhamedov, SC |
Atyrau
![]() |
84:89 |
![]() Astana
|
| 23.04.2017, Su Final 4, FInal |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
94:78 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 23.03.2017, Th Regular championship |
«Nazarbayev University», SC |
Astana
![]() |
94:68 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 22.03.2017, We Regular championship |
«Nazarbayev University», SC |
Astana
![]() |
79:74 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 12.03.2017, Su Play off, FInal |
USC "Dostyk" |
Astana
![]() |
66:46 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 11.02.2017, Sa Regular championship |
ASU H. Dosmukhamedov, SC |
Atyrau
![]() |
54:67 |
![]() Astana
|
| 10.02.2017, Fr Regular championship |
ASU H. Dosmukhamedov, SC |
Atyrau
![]() |
64:79 |
![]() Astana
|
| 16.11.2016, We Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
82:75 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 15.11.2016, Tu Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
79:68 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 26.10.2016, We Regular championship |
«Atyrau», PHС |
Atyrau
![]() |
70:75 |
![]() Astana
|
| 25.10.2016, Tu Regular championship |
«Atyrau», PHС |
Atyrau
![]() |
65:72 |
![]() Astana
|
| 03.05.2016, Tu Play off, FInal |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
73:82 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 29.04.2016, Fr Play off, FInal |
«Avangard», PHС |
Atyrau
![]() |
90:88 OT |
![]() Astana
|
| 28.04.2016, Th Play off, FInal |
«Avangard», PHС |
Atyrau
![]() |
87:67 |
![]() Astana
|
| 26.02.2016, Fr Regular championship |
Veldrome "Saryarka" |
Astana
![]() |
78:87 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 25.02.2016, Th Regular championship |
«Alau», Ice palace |
Astana
![]() |
90:83 |
![]() Atyrau
|
| 04.02.2016, Th Regular championship |
«Atyrau», PHС |
Atyrau
![]() |
104:87 |
![]() Astana
|
| 03.02.2016, We Regular championship |
«Atyrau», PHС |
Atyrau
![]() |
99:78 |
![]() Astana
|
Game mvp - Ramazan Samsin
| Points | 17 |
| Rebounds | 5 |
| Assists | |
| Turnovers | |
| Steals | |
| Blocked shots | |
| Efficiency | 19 |
Game mvp - Aleksandr Ermakov
| Points | 13 |
| Rebounds | 3 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Turnovers | 4 |
| Steals | 4 |
| Blocked shots | 2 |
| Efficiency | 15 |
Game leaders
| Barsy Atyrau | Game leaders |
Astana |
|---|---|---|
| Points | ||
| Points | ||
| Rebounds | ||
| Rebounds | ||
| Assists | ||
| Assists | ||
| Steals | ||
| Steals | ||
| Blocked shots | ||
| Blocked shots | ||
| Efficiency | ||
| Efficiency | ||
Performance statistics
| Barsy Atyrau | Performance statistics |
Astana |
|---|---|---|
| Starting lineup | ||
| 41 | Starting lineup | 28 |
| Bench | ||
| 56 | Bench | 28 |
| Biggest scoring run | ||
| 13 | Biggest scoring run | 6 |
| Biggest lead | ||
| 43 | Biggest lead | 2 |
| Points in «paint» | ||
| 48 | Points in «paint» | 20 |
| Points fast break | ||
| 2 | Points fast break | 2 |
| 2-nd chance point | ||
| 8 | 2-nd chance point | |
| Points from opponent turnovers | ||
| 6 | Points from opponent turnovers | 6 |
Statistical comparison
| Barsy Atyrau | Statistical comparison |
Astana |
|---|---|---|
| 2-pointers, % | ||
| 54.5 | 2-pointers, % | 34.1 |
| 3-pointers, % | ||
| 56.3 | 3-pointers, % | 26.1 |
| Free throws, % | ||
| 76.9 | Free throws, % | 55.6 |
| Rebounds | ||
| 50 | Rebounds | 28 |
| Assists | ||
| 19 | Assists | 5 |
| Steals | ||
| 12 | Steals | 11 |
| Blocked shots | ||
| 3 | Blocked shots | 3 |
| Turnovers | ||
| 14 | Turnovers | 18 |
-
Biggest scoring run13 / 6
-
Biggest lead43 / 2
-
Time leading38:17 / 00:22
-
Lead changes2
-
Times tied1
-
Timeouts0 / 2
-
Possession time18:13 / 21:4745.54% / 54.46%
-
Number of possessions82 / 80
-
Offensive possessions64 / 6778.05% / 83.75%
-
Scoring possessions44 / 2753.66% / 33.75%
-
Time per possession, sec.13.33 / 16.34
-
Points per possession1.183 / 0.7
# – Jersey number
MIN – Time on court
P – Points
2-p – 2-pointers
3-p – 3-pointers
FG – Field goals
FT – Free throws
M – Made
A – Attempted
% – Shooting percentage
MIN – Time on court
P – Points
2-p – 2-pointers
3-p – 3-pointers
FG – Field goals
FT – Free throws
M – Made
A – Attempted
% – Shooting percentage
REB – Rebounds
DRB – Defensive rebounds
ORB – Offensive rebounds
T – Total
AST – Assists
STL – Steals
BLK – Blocked shots
BLK – Players blockshots
BLKA – Blockshots against
DRB – Defensive rebounds
ORB – Offensive rebounds
T – Total
AST – Assists
STL – Steals
BLK – Blocked shots
BLK – Players blockshots
BLKA – Blockshots against
TO – Turnovers
F – Fouls
PF – Personal fouls
ФН – Fouls drawn
+/- – Point difference
EFF – Efficiency/div>
F – Fouls
PF – Personal fouls
ФН – Fouls drawn
+/- – Point difference
EFF – Efficiency/div>
Barsy Atyrau
# |
Player | MIN |
P |
2-p |
3-p |
FG |
FT |
REB |
AST |
STL |
BLK |
TO |
F |
+/- |
EFF |
||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M |
A |
% |
M |
A |
% |
M |
A |
% |
M |
A |
% |
DRB |
ORB |
T |
BLK |
BLKA |
PF |
FD |
|||||||||
| 0 |
![]() |
17:17 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 3 | 3 | 100 | 4 | 5 | 80 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 16 | |||||||
| 1 |
![]() |
12:21 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 3 | 3 | 100 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 8 | |||||||||
| 5 |
![]() |
19:06 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 11 | |||
| 8 |
![]() |
04:27 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 40 | 2 | 5 | 40 | 2 | 2 | 100 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 13 | ||||
| 23 |
![]() |
18:10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 75 | 3 | 4 | 75 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 13 | |||||||
| 27 |
![]() |
15:54 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 2 | 5 | 40 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 5 | |||||||||
| 33 |
![]() |
22:48 | 16 | 7 | 15 | 46.7 | 7 | 15 | 46.7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 16 | ||||
| 34 |
![]() |
16:16 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 11 | ||||
| 35 |
![]() |
16:29 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 7 | ||||
| 55 |
![]() |
22:14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 0 | ||||
| 77 |
![]() |
16:00 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 60 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 2 | 2 | 100 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 19 | ||||||
| 98 |
![]() |
18:58 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 50 | 3 | 6 | 50 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 7 | |||||||||
| Team | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total | 200:00 | 97 | 30 | 55 | 54.5 | 9 | 16 | 56.3 | 39 | 71 | 54.9 | 10 | 13 | 76.9 | 37 | 13 | 50 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 18 | 13 | 41 | 127 | |
| Head coach: Alexander Lyssyak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Coach: Sergey Gorev | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Astana
# |
Player | MIN |
P |
2-p |
3-p |
FG |
FT |
REB |
AST |
STL |
BLK |
TO |
F |
+/- |
EFF |
||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M |
A |
% |
M |
A |
% |
M |
A |
% |
M |
A |
% |
DRB |
ORB |
T |
BLK |
BLKA |
PF |
FD |
|||||||||
| 1 |
![]() |
14:04 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -16 | 2 | ||||||
| 2 |
![]() |
16:34 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -21 | 1 | |||||||||
| 4 |
![]() |
17:44 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | -22 | 7 | ||||||
| 5 |
![]() |
15:24 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | -13 | -4 | ||||||
| 8 |
![]() |
21:19 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -24 | 8 | |||||||
| 21 |
![]() |
17:33 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | -21 | 1 | ||||||||||||
| 32 |
![]() |
21:56 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -23 | 1 | ||||||||
| 44 |
![]() |
17:59 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 3 | 10 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -17 | 2 | ||
| 55 |
![]() |
21:50 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 50 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 2 | 5 | 40 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -15 | 15 |
| 61 |
![]() |
17:33 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -15 | 0 | |||||||
| 95 |
![]() |
18:04 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | -18 | 2 | |||||||||||
| Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total | 200:00 | 56 | 14 | 41 | 34.1 | 6 | 23 | 26.1 | 20 | 64 | 31.3 | 10 | 18 | 55.6 | 21 | 7 | 28 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 17 | -41 | 37 | |
| Head coach: Anton Ponomarev | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Coach: Rustam Murzagaliyev | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Statistical comparison
| Team | MIN |
P |
2-p |
3-p |
FG |
FT |
REB |
AST |
STL |
BLK |
TO |
F |
+/- |
EFF |
|||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M |
A |
% |
M |
A |
% |
M |
A |
% |
M |
A |
% |
DRB |
ORB |
T |
BLK |
BLKA |
PF |
FD |
|||||||||
![]() |
General | 200:00 | 97 | 30 | 55 | 54.5 | 9 | 16 | 56.3 | 39 | 71 | 54.9 | 10 | 13 | 76.9 | 37 | 13 | 50 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 18 | 13 | 41 | 127 |
| Starting lineup | 79:07 | 41 | 12 | 25 | 48 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 16 | 31 | 51.6 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 16 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 18.2 | 53 | |
| Bench | 120:53 | 56 | 18 | 30 | 60 | 5 | 10 | 50 | 23 | 40 | 57.5 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 21 | 7 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 22.8 | 73 | ||
![]() |
General | 200:00 | 56 | 14 | 41 | 34.1 | 6 | 23 | 26.1 | 20 | 64 | 31.3 | 10 | 18 | 55.6 | 21 | 7 | 28 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 17 | -41 | 37 |
| Starting lineup | 90:50 | 28 | 8 | 20 | 40 | 3 | 14 | 21.4 | 11 | 34 | 32.4 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 6 | -15.6 | 15 | |
| Bench | 109:10 | 28 | 6 | 21 | 28.6 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 9 | 30 | 30 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -25.4 | 20 | |||



